Trouver...

Language: FR

Devise: EUR

MENTON Centre-Ville - Rental Garage

Publié le 31 October 2023
Type
Bien immobilier
Tarif
217 € /mois
Chambres
0
Salles de bain
0

MENTON Centre-Ville - Rental Garage

Your agency offers you a closed garage to rent in the West Bay residence, right in the centre of Menton, near the casino and the seafront. Located in the second basement of the residence with easy access and a door in excellent condition, the garage is sound. Width: 2.50 metres (2.25 metres through the door) Depth: 5.00 metres. Monthly rent: €229 including charges, i.e. €217 net rent + €12 provision for monthly charges including household waste collection tax. Rental fees relating to visits, preparation of the file, drafting of legal documents, entry/exit inventory of fixtures: €150 incl. VAT. Security deposit: 434 €. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr.

À proximité

Recherche des commodités à proximité...

Détails de l'annonce

Finances / Mandat / Références

Charges
12 €
Dépôt de garantie
434 €
Dépôt de garantie
434 €

Localisation

Ville
Menton
Pays
FR

Surfaces / Pièces / Composition

Surface (m²)
12.5 m²
Nombre de chambres
Étage
-2

Caractéristiques / Équipements

Terrain viabilisé